Apt Na Praia, Perfeito Para Sua Familia E Amigos
| Wi-Fi | Private beach Beach access | Child-friendly Children's play area |
| No pets allowed |
To enjoy your vacation in Guaruja, stay at the 2-room Apt Na Praia, Perfeito Para Sua Familia E Amigos Guaruja, which is approximately 7 km from the Santos Municipal Aquarium and nearly 25 minutes' walk from the Catholic church "Parish Our Lady Fatima and Santo Amaro". This 65 m² apartment capacity is based on up to 7 guests.
The apartment has a prime location in close proximity to Shopping Center. Take a peaceful 25 minutes' stroll into the heart of Guaruja city centre. Apt Na Praia, Perfeito Para Sua Familia E Amigos is 3.9 km from the Galheta Lookout.
The apartment features a bathroom with hair dryers and bath sheets. Furthermore, a separate toilet and a shower is available.
Guests can make use of Apt Na Praia, Perfeito Para Sua Familia E Amigos self-catering amenities, including a kitchenette, and enjoy their meals in a dining area. The property is around 90 minutes' drive from Pref Saladino train station. The accommodation opens onto a terrace.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
- 24-hour security
- Fire extinguishers
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Beach access
- Garden area
In the room
- Patio
- Terrace
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
- Children's play area
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near this spacious Apt Na Praia, Perfeito Para Sua Familia E Amigos?
Guests of this spacious Apt Na Praia, Perfeito Para Sua Familia E Amigos can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, the big Acqua Mundo Aquarium, placed merely 1.3 km away. Other sights are Campina's Hill Lookout (1.9 km) as well as Mirante do Morro da Caixa D'Agua (3.7 km). - ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during the stay at Apt Na Praia, Perfeito Para Sua Familia E Amigos?
Apt Na Praia, Perfeito Para Sua Familia E Amigos has complimentary private parking. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at this spacious Apt Na Praia, Perfeito Para Sua Familia E Amigos?
At this spacious Apt Na Praia, Perfeito Para Sua Familia E Amigos, guests are asked to check in at 15:00, and check out until 12:00. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at the apartment?
Guests staying at the apartment have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is restaurant Lanchonete e Restaurante So Rriso, which has earned a remarkable 8/10 rating from customers. Additionally, restaurant Lanchonete Do Sol is a popular choice, with a high 9 rating. - ❓
Does this accommodation come with a kitchen?
Yes, this accommodation provides a fully furnished kitchen. - ❓
What is the size of Apt Na Praia, Perfeito Para Sua Familia E Amigos?
Apt Na Praia, Perfeito Para Sua Familia E Amigos is composed of 65 square meters.